Hajimete No Sense
Hajimete No Sense

Hajimete No Sense

Other Name: First Sense ; First Teacher ; Hajimete No Sensei ; 初めてのセンセ

Status: Ongoing

Author: Haruki

Genre: Romance

Plot Summary:

Description : She's a teacher in training and the only female at this newly established boy's school. As expected she get's a lot of attention but how will the rather green and inexperienced teacher react when they boys begin to want 'more' from her...?

News Manga series
touch-left.png touch-right.png