Ave Maria
Ave Maria

Ave Maria

Other Name: 아베 마리아

Status: Ongoing

Author: Ebdjfgkxm

Plot Summary:

Description : To recruit a new pope and a saint, the leader of the isolated and consensual nation, “Dav Marha,” who serves the only god, “Marha,” a trust, is established, and the chosen candidates are to gather together to compete. The candidates learn about the truth of the candidacy in the course of the match…

News Manga series
touch-left.png touch-right.png