Breaking The Rules, And I Have To Do What ?!
Breaking The Rules, And I Have To Do What ?!

Breaking The Rules, And I Have To Do What ?!

Other Name: ルール違反はイクまでH!?~幼なじみと同居はじめました ; 룰을 위반하면 절정까지 가야 해?!

Status: Ongoing

Author: Rera

Plot Summary:

Description : Yuki decided to live alone when she got a job. However due to a mistake in the contract she has to live with Keita, her childhood friend! The two of them then established a set of rules for their cohabitation life together but there's a penalty if one break the rules! What's the penalty?!

News Manga series
touch-left.png touch-right.png